DIRETÓRIO NACIONAL – 2018/2021 – TITULARES

Acilino José Ribeiro de Almeida

Distrito Federal

Adalberto Souza Galvão (Bebeto)

Bahia

Adilson Gomes da Silva

Pernambuco

Adineide Lima de Souza

Espírito Santo

Alberto Farias Gavini Filho

Espírito Santo

Alessandro Lucciola Molon

Rio de Janeiro

Alexandre Dias Barbosa

Amazonas

Aliel Machado Bark

Paraná

Aluízio Cometki São José

Mato Grosso do Sul

Ancelmo Piovesan

Rio Grande do Sul

Ângelo Rafael Ferreira dos Santos

Pernambuco

Antonio Carlos Valadares

Sergipe

Antonio Carlos Valadares Filho

Sergipe

Arthur Moreira Lima Júnior

Santa Catarina

Auxiliadora Maria Pires Siqueira da Cunha

Pernambuco

Carlos Camilo Góes Capiberibe

Amapá

Carlos César Correia de Messias

Acre

Carlos Enrique Franco Amastha

Tocantins

Carlos Roberto Rafael

Espírito Santo

Carlos Roberto Siqueira de Barros

Distrito Federal

Cássio Coelho Andrade

Pará

Claudemir Nonato de Santana

Bahia

Cláudio Valverde dos Santos

São Paulo

Cléber Ávila Ferreira

Mato Grosso

Cleuza Pereira do Nascimento

Pernambuco

Daniel Pereira

Rondônia

Danilo Jorge de Barros Cabral

Pernambuco

Dileuza Marins Del Caro

Espírito Santo

Domingos Leonelli Netto

Bahia

Ed Wilson Lino da Silva

Rio de Janeiro

Eduardo Passos Coutinho Correia de Oliveira

Pernambuco

Eliane Silva de Oliveira

Roraima

Eliseu Gabriel de Pieri

São Paulo

Evilásio Cavalcante Farias

São Paulo

Fabio Luciano de Araújo Maia

Paraíba

Francisco Tadeu Barbosa de Alencar

Pernambuco

Gabriel Maia Gelpke

Acre

Gelson Luiz de Albuquerque

Santa Catarina

Geraldo Julio de Mello Filho

Pernambuco

Gustavo Henric Costa

São Paulo

Gustavo Sousa de Neiva

Piauí

Heitor José Schuch

Rio Grande do Sul

Hugo Leal Melo da Silva

Rio de Janeiro

Iolanda Keiko Miashiro Ota

São Paulo

Iradilson Sampaio de Souza

Roraima

Isaltino José do Nascimento Filho

Pernambuco

Jacqueline Moraes da Silva Avelina

Espírito Santo

Janete Maria Góes Capiberibe

Amapá

Jesualdo Pires Ferreira Júnior

Rondônia

João Alberto Rodrigues Capiberibe

Amapá

João Azevedo Lins Filho

Paraíba

João de Andrade Arraes

Pernambuco

João Dias Ferreira

Rio de Janeiro

João Henrique de Andrade Lima Campos

Pernambuco

João Henrique Holanda Caldas JHC

Alagoas

João Marcos Grossi Lobo Martins

Minas Gerais

Joilson Antonio Cardoso do Nascimento

Rio de janeiro

Jonas Donizette Ferreira

São Paulo

Jorge José Gomes

Pernambuco

José Abelardo Guimarães Camarinha

São Paulo

José Aldo Rebelo Figueiredo

São Paulo

José Antonio Figueiredo de Almeida da Silva

Maranhão

José Antônio Júnior Frozza Paladini (Catarina Paladini)

Rio Grande do Sul

José Augusto de Carvalho Gonçalves Nunes

Piauí

José Edvaldo Rosas

Paraíba

José Luis Stédile

Rio Grande do Sul

José Messias Andrade Junior

Piauí

José Renato Casagrande

Espírito Santo

Júlio César Delgado

Minas Gerais

Júlio César Ronconi

Santa Catarina

Kassiano Lucas Lopes de Andrade

Alagoas

Lídice da Mata e Souza

Bahia

Luana Maria da Silva Costa

Maranhão

Lúcia Vânia Abrão

Goiás

Luciano Ducci

Paraná

Luciano Ferreira de Souza

Maranhão

Luiz Carlos Ciciliotti da Cunha

Espírito Santo

Luiz Gonzaga Patriota

Pernambuco

Luiz Odorico Monetiro de Andrade

Ceará

Luiz Roberto de Albuquerque

Rio Grande do Sul

Luzia de Lourdes Moreira de Paula

Distrito Federal

Marcelo Augusto da Eira Correa

Amazonas

Márcio Araújo de Lacerda

Minas Gerais

Márcio Luiz França Gomes

São Paulo

Marco Aurélio Ubiali

São Paulo

Marcos Arraes de Alencar

Pernambuco

Marcos de Alencar Dantas

Distrito Federal

Margarida Luiza de Matos Vieira

Minas Gerais

Mari Elisabeth Trindade Machado

Rio Grande do Sul

Maria Cristina do Rosário Almeida

Amapá

Maria de Jesus Matos (Natividade)

Alagoas

Maria Luisa Loose

Rio Grande do Sul

Maria Sandra Pereira de Marrocos

Paraíba

Mário Assad Júnior

Minas Gerais

Mário Sander Bruck

Rio Grande do Sul

Mauro César de Castro Soares

Rio de Janeiro

Mauro Lobo Martins Júnior

Minas Gerais

Mauro Nazif Rasul

Rondônia

Milton Coelho da Silva Neto

Pernambuco

Odmar Péricles Nascimento

Espírito Santo

Paulo Afonso Bracarense Costa

Paraná

Paulo César Matheus da Silva

São Paulo

Paulo Henrique Saraiva Câmara

Pernambuco

Paulo Roberto Barreto Bornhausen

Espírito Santo

Paulo Roberto Foletto

Espírito Santo

Pedro José Luiz Coelho

São Paulo

Rafael Huete da Motta

Rio Grande do Norte

Raimundo José Mendes Silva

Piauí

Ricardo Vieira Coutinho

Paraíba

Roberto Franca Filho

Pernambuco

Rodrigo Rodrigues de Souza Martins

Piauí

Rodrigo Sobral Rollemberg

Distrito Federal

Rogério Araújo de Salazar

Rio Grande do Sul

Ronaldo Barbosa Ferreira

Paraíba

Rubens José França Bomtempo

Rio de Janeiro

Sandra Maria da Escossia Rosado

Rio Grande do Norte

Serafim Fernandes Corrêa

Amazonas

Sérgio Cardoso Emiliano

Amazonas

Sérgio Machado Resende

Pernambuco

Severino Nunes de Araújo

Paraná

Shydney Jorge Rosa

Pará

Sileno Sousa Guedes

Pernambuco

Silvana de Castro Teixeira

Piauí

Tathiane Aquino de Araujo

Sergipe

Tilden José Santiago

Minas Gerais

Tony de Siqueira Sechi

Rio Grande do Sul

Ubirajara do Pindaré Almeida Sousa

Maranhão

Valdomiro Lopes da Silva Júnior

São Paulo

Valneide do Nascimento dos Santos

Espírito Santo

Valtenir Luiz Pereira

Mato Grosso

Vicente Paulo de Oliveira Selistre

Rio Grande do Sul

Vinicius Almeida Camarinha

São Paulo

Volmir José Miki Breier

Rio Grande do Sul

Waldemar Alberto Borges Rodrigues Neto

Pernambuco

Wander José Goddard Borges

Minas Gerais

Wilson Nunes Martins

Piauí

Wilson Pedro da Silva

São Paulo

Compartilhar:
Copyright © 2017